908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908 Apartment
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Cuiaba, stay at the 1-bedroom 908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908 Apartment Cuiaba, which is 2.5 km from Praca Ipiranga and within a 10-minute drive of Governador Jose Fragelli Stadium. With amenities like Wi-Fi, a vending machine and a lift, as well as a car park for guests with cars, this spacious apartment offers everything needed for a pleasant stay.
The apartment is within a 2-km distance of Museu do Morro da Caixa D'agua Velha Museum, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Catholic temple "Cathedral Basilica of the Good Lord Jesus" is around 15 minutes' drive from the accommodation.
908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908 Apartment includes amenities like air conditioning, as well as entertainment features such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for guests to use. The property is also furnished with a writing table. To ensure your comfort, a separate toilet are provided at the apartment. Furthermore, a hair dryer and bath sheets is available.
Alongside coffee/tea making machines, guests staying in 908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908 Apartment can enjoy an own kitchen complete with a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware. Marechal Rondon is located 5 km from this apartment. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness club offered by the apartment.
- Local attractions
- Bar do Edgare1.4 km
- Grande Templo2.5 km
- Governador Jose Fragelli Stadium1.6 km
- SESC Craftsman House2.6 km
- Capela Santa Rita2.5 km
- Capela Santa Rita de Cassia Centro2.3 km
- Arena Pantanal Stadium1.8 km
- Airports
- Marechal Rondon10 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
- Lift
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Fitness centre
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near 908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908?
Guests of 908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908 can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praca Ipiranga, placed nearly a 10-minute ride away. Other sights are SESC Craftsman House (2.6 km) as well as Clinica Humaniza (1.6 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from 908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from 908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908 to the city centre. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at 908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908?
908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908 has a private parking lot. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a shared kitchen and offers coffee and tea making machines, a fridge, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by this apartment?
This apartment has the capability to accommodate up to 4 guests. - ❓
Does 908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908 have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, 908 - Flat Premium - Frente Ao Shop Estacao 908 features a swimming pool.